Supplier Classes

Select Criteria: Session Type = Supplier Class

Supplier Class (Sunday, July 28)

Device-based Treatment10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Sunday

Speaker:
Patrick Johnson
CEO & President
Celluma
Company Sponsor:Celluma by BioPhotas

Skin Care10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Sunday

Speaker:
Dave Waggoner
Director of Education
Skin Script
Company Sponsor:Skin Script

Hair Removal10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Sunday

Speaker:
Louis Silberman
President
National Laser Institute
Company Sponsor:National Laser Institute

Skin Care10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Sunday

Speaker:
David Kaiser
VP of Operations
Hale Cosmeceuticals
Company Sponsor:Hale Cosmeceuticals

Skin Care10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Sunday

Speaker:
JoElle Lee
Celebrity Esthetician
Cosmed Derm./Clinicians Complex Skin Care & yLskin

Skin Care10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Sunday

Speaker:
Alan Reich
Sales Associate
Clinical Resolution Laboratory, Inc.

Skin Care10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Sunday

Speaker:
Teresa Stenzel
Director of Education
Bioelements Professional Skin Care

Skin Care10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Sunday

Speaker:
Wendy Westbrook
Trainer
FarmHouse Fresh
Company Sponsor:FarmHouse Fresh

Skin Care1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Mona Green
Client Care Specialist
Circadia by Dr. Pugliese
Company Sponsor:Circadia by Dr. Pugliese

Skin Care1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Mary Nielsen
Executive Director
Spectrum Advanced Aesthetics Institute

Skin Care1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Dawn Ahearn
National Educator
PCA Skin
Company Sponsor:PCA Skin

Device-based Treatment1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Cha Smith
Educator
Martinni Beauty Inc.
Company Sponsor:Martinni Beauty Inc.

Device-based Treatment1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Richard Maher
Communications Director, National Educator
LightStim
Company Sponsor:LightStim

Skin Care1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Susan Wade
Director of Sales and Education
Viktoria DéAnn Peptide Cosmece
Company Sponsor:Viktoria DeAnn Peptides

Hair Removal1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Cali VanAelst
Training Director
Perron Rigot, Inc.

Skin Care1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Shannon Esau
Director of Education & Sales
Rhonda Allison Clinical Enterprises/RA For Men
Company Sponsor:Rhonda Allison Skin Care

Skin Care4:00 PM – 5:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Margie Winn
Educator
Sesha Skin Therapy
Company Sponsor:Sesha Skin Therapy

Skin Care4:00 PM – 5:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Brenda Cumming
Co-Founder & National Sales Manager
Lira Clinical
Company Sponsor:Lira Clinical

Skin Care4:00 PM – 5:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Shannon Esau
Director of Education & Sales
Rhonda Allison Clinical Enterprises/RA For Men
Company Sponsor:Rhonda Allison Skin Care

Business Solutions4:00 PM – 5:30 PM   Sunday

Speaker:
Drew Coleman
VP- Education & Sales
DMK-Danné Montague-King
Company Sponsor:DMK-Danné Montague-King

Supplier Class (Monday, July 29)

Business Solutions10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Monday

Speaker:
Drew Coleman
VP- Education & Sales
DMK-Danné Montague-King
Company Sponsor:DMK-Danné Montague-King

Device-based Treatment10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Monday

Speaker:
Patrick Johnson
CEO & President
Celluma
Company Sponsor:Celluma by BioPhotas

Skin Care10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Monday

Speaker:
Alan Reich
Sales Associate
Clinical Resolution Laboratory, Inc.

Skin Care10:00 AM – 11:30 AM   Monday

Speaker:
Mona Green
Client Care Specialist
Circadia by Dr. Pugliese
Company Sponsor:Circadia by Dr. Pugliese

Device-based Treatment1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Monday

Speaker:
Cha Smith
Educator
Martinni Beauty Inc.
Company Sponsor:Martinni Beauty Inc.

Device-based Treatment1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Monday

Speaker:
Richard Maher
Communications Director, National Educator
LightStim
Company Sponsor:LightStim

Skin Care1:00 PM – 2:30 PM   Monday

Speaker:
Panel Member
Dawn Ahearn
National Educator
PCA Skin
Company Sponsor:PCA Skin
Skin Inc. 30th Anniversary Sponsors
Face & Body Midwest 2019
Register Today!
Domestic Violence Register Today Web Ad
Exhibitor Product Gallery